SDR - Rangliste Dartfabrik X-Mas Turnier 2017 Open Einzel (50 Spieler) 

25.12.2017: Dartfabrik, 8370 Sirnach

Rang Name SDR Punkte Lizenz
1. Zaki Zulji 140206267
2. Nico Felix 130206602
3. Franco Trombetta 132206391
4. Stephan Kummer 110206946
5. Lobsang Getschungtsang 100212146
5. Michael Waser 105210750
7. Rene Gschwend 90990187
7. Gerry Schwager 99201678
9. Bogac Kaplanoglu 84212663
9. Irfan Omeri 88215187
9. Branislav Radovic 80208138
9. Ronny Schoenenberger 80205040
13. Felipe Abbadie 77991141
13. Stefan Ehrat 73.5221146
13. Walter Hirs 73.5208563
13. Thomas Schraemli 70202206
17. Marco Ammann 60207399
17. Stefanie Eicher 66215016
17. Fredy Kuenzler 66213294
17. Pascal Reber 63212865
17. Christian Rusch 63209227
17. Michael Schelbert 60202974
17. Rene Schmid 63203897
17. Christoph Wenk 63211824
25. Thomas Ackermann 50990001
25. Raymond Balbach 50990464
25. Martin Bertschmann 55220168
25. Marc Hobi 50213245
25. Roland Minoletti 52.5203319
25. Voikan Nedeljkovic 55210839
25. Franco Neuweiler 55204675
25. Flaviano Oswald 55213683
33. Marcel Aebi 40221357
33. Pascal Bleiker 44202470
33. Kevin Brankovic 40221358
33. Jasmin Bruegger 42205536
33. Marco Brunner 42206996
33. Darko Djordjevec 44210341
33. Raphael Hartmann 42215048
33. Severin Hirs 44209685
33. Markus Horber 42201231
33. Andreas Kappeler 44212522
33. Nemiani Pandurovic 40221359
33. Bigi Pokorny 44213323
33. Markus Rhyner 42201204
33. Robert Schad 42215444
33. Christian Vogel 42205692
33. Vladan Vujetic 44209073
49. Felix Granwehr 33215167
49. Rolf Strebel 33990766
 

VFC • Lochackerstrasse 4 • CH-8424 Embrach • T: 043 266 55 10 • F: 043 266 55 12