SDR - Rangliste DC Falcons 10. Jubiläumsturnier Steeldart-Turnier (15 Spieler) 

26.09.2026: DC Falcons Rheintal, 9462 Montlingen

Rang Name SDR Punkte Lizenz
1. Domenik Jochum 42351240
2. Ray Wagner Steeldart 39341260
3. Roland Bleisch Steeldart 36342043
4. Stefan Kölbener 33ohne Lizenz
5. Marius Wolf 30ohne Lizenz
5. Andy Rueegg Steeldart 30342036
7. Benjamin Matt Steeldart 27362125
7. Thomas Riedel Hirschmann Steeldart 27352052
9. Michi Lehmann 26.4ohne Lizenz
9. Robin Eggenberger 26.4212364
9. Carl Sahlbach Steeldart 24342037
9. Roman Vetter Steeldart 24351164
13. Martin Eggenberger Steeldart 21341264
13. Dennis Kamber Steeldart 21341263
13. Joel Struebi Steeldart 21341284
 

VFC • Seuzachstrasse 42 • CH-8413 Neftenbach • T: 043 266 55 10 • F: 043 266 55 12