SDR - Rangliste Rafzerfelder E-Dart Open 2025 Lucky Loser (20 Spieler) 

02.05.2025: Mehrzweckhalle Rafz, 8197 Rafz

Rang Name SDR Punkte Lizenz
1. Djordje Misic 56210526
2. Zaki Zulji 52206267
3. Andy Bless 48206793
4. Sven Geiger 46.2201137
5. Eddi Polizzotto 40204659
5. Denis Barukcic 40214344
7. Miroslav Wagenhofer 36205410
7. Michael Schlotz 37.8219006
9. Marco Kern 32992080
9. Pino Fragapane 32992340
9. Rok Bahor 32321204
9. Toni Frutig 32217322
13. David Vinzens 28217125
13. Novak Breda 28ohne Lizenz
13. Jean-Claude Wyss 29.4213229
13. Marcus Brandenburg 28ohne Lizenz
17. Manuela Meneghetti 24208649
17. Sven Glasner 24ohne Lizenz
17. Yvonne Kleinhans 26.4217039
17. Samidin Ljatifi 24220606
 

VFC • Seuzachstrasse 42 • CH-8413 Neftenbach • T: 043 266 55 10 • F: 043 266 55 12