Rangliste GL B 2 (Saison 202102) |
|
|
Team |
Partien |
P+ |
P- |
SP+ |
SP- |
Set+ |
Set- |
|
1. | Dart Club Siebnen | 3 | 9 | 0 | 37 | 17 | 81 | 46 |
| 2. | Deer Fighter 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 33 | 21 | 78 | 50 |
| 3. | Caffe Derby 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 19 | 76 | 48 |
| 4. | Deer Fighter | 3 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 27 | 61 | 66 |
| 5. | Green Rabbits | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 65 | 66 |
| 6. | Triple Hunter | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 31 | 55 | 73 |
| 7. | Kronenmafia I | 3 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 35 | 49 | 79 |
| 8. | Troubadix Darter | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 36 | 46 | 83 |
|
|
|
Spielplan |
|
Spieltag |
|
|
Heimteam |
Gastteam |
Ort |
HP |
GP |
HS |
GS |
HZ |
GZ |
24.08.21 |
| | Green Rabbits | Deer Fighter | Oberurnen | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 22 | 24.08.21 |
| | Triple Hunter | Dart Club Siebnen | Reichenburg | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 26 | 26.08.21 |
| | Deer Fighter 2 | Kronenmafia I | Oberurnen | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 24 | 20 | 26.08.21 |
| | Caffe Derby 2 | Troubadix Darter | Buttikon SZ | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 31.08.21 |
| | Deer Fighter | Triple Hunter | Oberurnen | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 28 | 14 | 31.08.21 |
| | Dart Club Siebnen | Caffe Derby 2 | Siebnen | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 02.09.21 |
| | Troubadix Darter | Deer Fighter 2 | Niederurnen | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 25 | 02.09.21 |
| | Kronenmafia I | Green Rabbits | Weesen | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 26 | 07.09.21 |
| | Green Rabbits | Dart Club Siebnen | Oberurnen | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 27 | 07.09.21 |
| | Triple Hunter | Troubadix Darter | Reichenburg | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 24 | 19 | 09.09.21 |
| | Deer Fighter 2 | Deer Fighter | Oberurnen | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 09.09.21 |
| | Caffe Derby 2 | Kronenmafia I | Buttikon SZ | 3 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 29 | 12 | 14.09.21 |
| | Dart Club Siebnen | Deer Fighter 2 | Siebnen | | | | | | | 14.09.21 |
| | Deer Fighter | Troubadix Darter | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 16.09.21 |
| | Kronenmafia I | Triple Hunter | Weesen | | | | | | | 16.09.21 |
| | Caffe Derby 2 | Green Rabbits | Buttikon SZ | | | | | | | 21.09.21 |
| | Deer Fighter | Kronenmafia I | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 21.09.21 |
| | Triple Hunter | Caffe Derby 2 | Reichenburg | | | | | | | 23.09.21 |
| | Deer Fighter 2 | Green Rabbits | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 23.09.21 |
| | Troubadix Darter | Dart Club Siebnen | Niederurnen | | | | | | | 28.09.21 |
| | Green Rabbits | Triple Hunter | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 28.09.21 |
| | Dart Club Siebnen | Deer Fighter | Siebnen | | | | | | | 30.09.21 |
| | Caffe Derby 2 | Deer Fighter 2 | Buttikon SZ | | | | | | | 30.09.21 |
| | Kronenmafia I | Troubadix Darter | Weesen | | | | | | | 05.10.21 |
| | Dart Club Siebnen | Kronenmafia I | Siebnen | | | | | | | 05.10.21 |
| | Deer Fighter | Caffe Derby 2 | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 07.10.21 |
| | Deer Fighter 2 | Triple Hunter | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 07.10.21 |
| | Troubadix Darter | Green Rabbits | Niederurnen | | | | | | | 12.10.21 |
| | Deer Fighter | Green Rabbits | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 12.10.21 |
| | Dart Club Siebnen | Triple Hunter | Siebnen | | | | | | | 14.10.21 |
| | Kronenmafia I | Deer Fighter 2 | Weesen | | | | | | | 14.10.21 |
| | Troubadix Darter | Caffe Derby 2 | Niederurnen | | | | | | | 19.10.21 |
| | Green Rabbits | Kronenmafia I | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 19.10.21 |
| | Triple Hunter | Deer Fighter | Reichenburg | | | | | | | 21.10.21 |
| | Deer Fighter 2 | Troubadix Darter | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 21.10.21 |
| | Caffe Derby 2 | Dart Club Siebnen | Buttikon SZ | | | | | | | 26.10.21 |
| | Deer Fighter | Deer Fighter 2 | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 26.10.21 |
| | Dart Club Siebnen | Green Rabbits | Siebnen | | | | | | | 28.10.21 |
| | Kronenmafia I | Caffe Derby 2 | Weesen | | | | | | | 28.10.21 |
| | Troubadix Darter | Triple Hunter | Niederurnen | | | | | | | 02.11.21 |
| | Triple Hunter | Kronenmafia I | Reichenburg | | | | | | | 02.11.21 |
| | Green Rabbits | Caffe Derby 2 | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 04.11.21 |
| | Deer Fighter 2 | Dart Club Siebnen | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 04.11.21 |
| | Troubadix Darter | Deer Fighter | Niederurnen | | | | | | | 09.11.21 |
| | Green Rabbits | Deer Fighter 2 | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 09.11.21 |
| | Dart Club Siebnen | Troubadix Darter | Siebnen | | | | | | | 11.11.21 |
| | Kronenmafia I | Deer Fighter | Weesen | | | | | | | 11.11.21 |
| | Caffe Derby 2 | Triple Hunter | Buttikon SZ | | | | | | | 16.11.21 |
| | Triple Hunter | Green Rabbits | Reichenburg | | | | | | | 16.11.21 |
| | Deer Fighter | Dart Club Siebnen | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 18.11.21 |
| | Deer Fighter 2 | Caffe Derby 2 | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 18.11.21 |
| | Troubadix Darter | Kronenmafia I | Niederurnen | | | | | | | 23.11.21 |
| | Triple Hunter | Deer Fighter 2 | Reichenburg | | | | | | | 23.11.21 |
| | Green Rabbits | Troubadix Darter | Oberurnen | | | | | | | 25.11.21 |
| | Kronenmafia I | Dart Club Siebnen | Weesen | | | | | | | 25.11.21 |
| | Caffe Derby 2 | Deer Fighter | Buttikon SZ | | | | | | |
|
|
Einzelrangliste |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Punkte |
Spiele |
Punkte |
SP+ |
SP- |
Set+ |
Set- |
|
|
|