Ranglisten Dartfabrik Montagstraining I/2018

 

GESAMTRANGLISTE

 

8 Teilnahmen sind erforderlich um sich fuers Finale zu qualifizieren.

 
Tag26051219260209162330071421280411Zw. 18
Monat02030303030404040404050505050606 Total 50% 06 Total

1.

Franco Trombetta380206394300167206380115214810741074

2.

Michael Waser2401131243803341641101611626813813

3.

Pascal Bleiker1103281971102111351503231564782782

4.

Martin Bertschmann1901351561202662591501276638638

5.

Christian Vogel1101031011104231031101151175587.5587.5

6.

Ronny Schönenberger1561501183283001151167583.5583.5

7.

Damiano Demasi1501031241001041131202581072536536

8.

Flaviano Oswald3001642491001331201066533533

9.

Thomas Schrämli150259311167887443.5443.5

9.

Jasmin Brügger120135101110118103100100887443.5443.5

11.

Markus Rhyner100113113110100100100129865432.5432.5

12.

Raffaello Demasi110101120100135100103769384.5384.5

Preisgeld

13.

Marina Bleiker113190118113110103747373.5373.5

14.

Jean Stieger113240133204690345345

15.

Stefanie Eicher100103101100104110618309309

16.

Sandro Schmid103190161454227227

17.

Philipp Ruckstuhl409409204.5204.5

18.

Sasha Pustiasi118240358179179

19.

Andrea Picariello100104204102102

20.

Maja Rutz100103203101.5101.5

20.

Bogac Kaplanoglu103100203101.5101.5

22.

Daniel Bachmann1501507575

23.

David Zwicky12912964.564.5

24.

Franco Neuweiler1201206060

25.

Sandro Härtsch11511557.557.5

26.

Lukas Zindel11311356.556.5

27.

Roman Meier1101105555

28.

Christoph Wenk1041045252

29.

Petra Fischbacher10310351.551.5

29.

Angi Ribi10310351.551.5

31.

Manfred Bhend1001005050

31.

Florian Nater1001005050

Qualifikation

31.

Manuela Meneghetti1001005050

31.

Andreas Dübendorfer1001005050

31.

Michael Ribi1001005050
 
 
 

DAMENRANGLISTE

 
Tag26051219260209162330071421280411Zw. 18
Monat02030303030404040404050505050606 Total 50% 06 Total

1.

Jasmin Brügger120135101110118103100100887443.5443.5

2.

Marina Bleiker113190118113110103747373.5373.5

3.

Stefanie Eicher100103101100104110618309309

Preisgeld

4.

Maja Rutz100103203101.5101.5

5.

Petra Fischbacher10310351.551.5

5.

Angi Ribi10310351.551.5

7.

Manuela Meneghetti1001005050
 

C/oL - RANGLISTE

 
Tag26051219260209162330071421280411Zw. 18
Monat02030303030404040404050505050606 Total 50% 06 Total

1.

Michael Waser2401131243803341641101611626813813

2.

Damiano Demasi1501031241001041131202581072536536

3.

Raffaello Demasi110101120100135100103769384.5384.5

Preisgeld

4.

Marina Bleiker113190118113110103747373.5373.5

5.

Andrea Picariello100104204102102

6.

Maja Rutz100103203101.5101.5

7.

David Zwicky12912964.564.5

8.

Sandro Härtsch11511557.557.5

9.

Roman Meier1101105555

10.

Christoph Wenk1041045252

11.

Petra Fischbacher10310351.551.5

12.

Manuela Meneghetti1001005050