Ranglisten UG Dart Club Open Challenge 1/2018

 

GESAMTRANGLISTE

 

Ab 10 Teilnahmen werden 200 Punkte gutgeschrieben.

 
Tag202703101724031017243114280512192602091623ZusZw. 14
Monat010102020202030303030304040505050506060606Pkte Total 25% 07 Total

1.

William Batalon2934093112933002183453283452752582402003815953.8953.75

2.

Claudio Andretto2311202931292451972311101401291352731201611502582003122780.5780.5

3.

Reinhold Kleiner1842043102181082403452041051641132181381901612003102775.5775.5

Preisgeld + Pokal

4.

Uwe Heinrich1841052311031001153941461202732581001052042002638659.5659.5

Preisgeld

5.

Roman Bundi1001731081031301051561001101051001051031351051201151001101152002498624.5624.5

6.

Felix Tanner1081051001151101001131001001001031051031031001001001001201032002288572572

7.

Sascha Müller1381462581551401561501401611152592002018504.5504.5

8.

Fredy Tschirren1081151051131001001151031001031031051151501002001835458.8458.75

9.

Michael Fuchs12511524919021825916421819001728432432

10.

James Mburu14621819510812010514001032258258

11.

Urs Weber1081001001001001011001031000912228228

12.

Giusi Varrese1103282042400882220.5220.5

13.

Torsten Schulz1251001131731131051050834208.5208.5

14.

Jimmy Amzaj1001241251151031401050812203203

15.

Geza Stanek3451242061100785196.3196.25

16.

Thomas Birchmeier2751301401730718179.5179.5

Qualifikation

17.

Tarik Azarnait1201151001351291150714178.5178.5

18.

Alessio Bianchi1151401131730541135.3135.25

19.

Johanna Auch1001001001001000500125125

20.

Johannes Zachariou1251101151290479119.8119.75

21.

Cornellia Schilling-Poli1101351031100458114.5114.5

22.

Gabi Stanek1051131031200441110.3110.25

23.

Marcel Markwalder1151001001150430107.5107.5

24.

Christoph Lang103173115039197.897.75

25.

Andy Bless38003809595

26.

Patrick Gürtler161105100036691.591.5

27.

Sabrina Eberhard105100140034586.386.25

28.

Jürg Winkler161173033483.583.5

29.

Roberto Quirici323032380.880.75

30.

Thomas Burgermeister115101105032180.380.25

31.

Marcus Berggruen113206031979.879.75

32.

Thomas Huber10010110303047676

33.

Roger Martoglio273027368.368.25

33.

Mike Kümmel273027368.368.25

35.

Sandro Bertschi129105023458.558.5

36.

Fuad Hasanovic18401844646

37.

Marko Rajic150015037.537.5

38.

Marcel Held125012531.331.25

38.

Stephan Marty125012531.331.25

40.

Fabian Schön110011027.527.5

41.

Mladen Odrljin103010325.825.75

41.

Cristina Magerusan103010325.825.75

43.

Annette Jenny101010125.325.25

44.

Jeannette Hofmeister10001002525

44.

Kazim Atilgan10001002525
 
 
 

DAMENRANGLISTE

 
Tag202703101724031017243114280512192602091623ZusZw. 14
Monat010102020202030303030304040505050506060606Pkte Total 25% 07 Total

1.

Johanna Auch1001001001001000500125125

Preisgeld

2.

Cornellia Schilling-Poli1101351031100458114.5114.5

3.

Gabi Stanek1051131031200441110.3110.25

4.

Sabrina Eberhard105100140034586.386.25

5.

Cristina Magerusan103010325.825.75

6.

Annette Jenny101010125.325.25

7.

Jeannette Hofmeister10001002525