Ranglisten 2. House of Darts Cup 2018

 

GESAMTRANGLISTE

 
 
Tag05121902091623020916Zw. 23
Monat01010102020202030303 Total 25% 03 Total

1.

Marco Häntschel3102594951064266266

2.

Joel Breitenmoser495135100730182.5182.5

3.

Branko Amling245390635158.8158.75

Pokal & Preisgeld

4.

Hanspeter Michel155164310629157.3157.25

5.

Heimo Guggi195206195596149149

6.

Raffael Gosetto100328110538134.5134.5

7.

Robert Pfunder524524131131

8.

Marco Schär130113245488122122

Preisgeld

9.

Sandro Harder413413103.3103.25

10.

Bahro Okanovic39039097.597.5

11.

Daniel Bachmann20615536190.390.25

12.

Michael Rother11010313034385.885.75

12.

Andrea Gosetto11010313034385.885.75

12.

Laura Dröfke13011310034385.885.75

15.

Stefan Dolder10013510033583.883.75

16.

Raphael Hartmann13519533082.582.5

Finalqualifikation

17.

Ronny Schönenberger16415531979.879.75

18.

Michaela Lang11010310031378.378.25

18.

Mandy Amling10011310031378.378.25

20.

Andreas Stillhart10010310030375.875.75

21.

Luca Iodice1001001003007575

22.

Thomas Egli15510325864.564.5

23.

Cyrill Schleusser1101302406060

24.

Marina Bleiker10313023358.358.25

25.

Mario Hartenberger13010023057.557.5

26.

Jannine Suhner11310021353.353.25

27.

Daniel Aemisegger19519548.848.75

28.

Carlo Polizzi13513533.833.75

29.

Mike Schrepfer13013032.532.5

30.

Bernadette Harder11011027.527.5

30.

Christoph Harder11011027.527.5

30.

Andy Rüthemann11011027.527.5

33.

Janis Krebs10310325.825.75

33.

Roberto Esposito10310325.825.75

35.

Andreas Nater1001002525

35.

Manuel Vögtlin1001002525

35.

Thorsten Wrischnig1001002525
 
 
 

DAMENRANGLISTE

 
Tag05121902091623020916Zw. 23
Monat01010102020202030303 Total 25% 03 Total

1.

Andrea Gosetto11010313034385.885.75

Preisgeld

1.

Laura Dröfke13011310034385.885.75

3.

Michaela Lang11010310031378.378.25

3.

Mandy Amling10011310031378.378.25

Finalqualifikation

5.

Marina Bleiker10313023358.358.25

6.

Jannine Suhner11310021353.353.25

7.

Bernadette Harder11011027.527.5