Ranglisten UG Dart Club E-Dart Friday Trainings Serie Turnier 2018

 

GESAMTRANGLISTE

 
Tag19021602160627041801152906200307210519021630Zw. 07
Monat01020203030404050506060607070809091010111111 Total 25% 12 Total

1.

Roman Bundi1902311201101102592452591731103451003451101102817704.3704.25

2.

Uwe Heinrich2402931733102401031951641001902008502502

3.

Felix Tanner1101001001001002063102731202181151752438438

Pokal & Preisgeld & Gutschein

4.

Jürg Winkler1101001051033451101051001151201313328.3328.25

5.

Tarik Azarnait1501051201131351501401101901213303.3303.25

6.

Patrick Gürtler1461382451031151101401501147286.8286.75

7.

Urs Weber100103130140140173100110996249249

8.

Sandro Bertschi125155103105105190783195.8195.75

9.

Johannes Zachariou184115140240100779194.8194.75

10.

James Mburu130113240273756189189

11.

Johanna Auch135155135218105748187187

12.

Torsten Schulz218206173150747186.8186.75

13.

Marcel Markwalder108120100110113551137.8137.75

14.

Emanuel Leu100110105100105520130130

15.

Christoph Lang130105240475118.8118.75

15.

Ricardo Blank135130100110475118.8118.75

17.

Sascha Müller120125195440110110

18.

Josef Oppl3283288282

18.

Michael Fuchs3283288282

20.

Cristina Magerusan1001151053208080

21.

Olaf Albrecht15016431478.578.5

22.

Virgillio Scheidegger10311010031378.378.25

23.

Mirco Sauter10010510531077.577.5

24.

Pascal Wyler10010010530576.376.25

25.

Mike Kümmel27527568.868.75

26.

Geza Stanek27327368.368.25

27.

Nils Rot2402406060

28.

Marcel Sinha21821854.554.5

29.

Martin Vochozka19019047.547.5

29.

Lukas Zindel19019047.547.5

31.

Christina Sieber15015037.537.5

32.

Marcus Berggruen1401403535

33.

Mischa Girod1201203030

33.

Christian Knecht1201203030

35.

Daniel Brühlmann11511528.828.75

36.

Jörg Tucholski11311328.328.25

37.

David Thomann11011027.527.5

38.

Ivica Klanfar1081082727

39.

Fredy Tschirren10510526.326.25

40.

Sabine Meier10310325.825.75

40.

Annette Jenny10310325.825.75

42.

Beat Markwalder1001002525

42.

Michelle Schmoll1001002525

42.

Richard Wild1001002525

42.

Reto Tobler1001002525

42.

Mäge Elsener1001002525

42.

Thomas Huber1001002525

42.

Benedict Halim1001002525

42.

Vassilios Vellis1001002525

42.

André Brühlmann1001002525
 
 
 

DAMENRANGLISTE

 
Tag19021602160627041801152906200307210519021630Zw. 07
Monat01020203030404050506060607070809091010111111 Total 25% 12 Total

1.

Johanna Auch135155135218105748187187

Pokal & Preisgeld & Gutschein

2.

Cristina Magerusan1001151053208080

3.

Christina Sieber15015037.537.5

4.

Sabine Meier10310325.825.75

4.

Annette Jenny10310325.825.75

6.

Michelle Schmoll1001002525