Ranglisten UG Dart Club E-Dart Friday Trainings Serie Turnier 2018

 

GESAMTRANGLISTE

 
Tag1902160216062704180115290620032407210519021630Zw. 07
Monat0102020303040405050606060707080809091010111111 Total 25% 12 Total

1.

Roman Bundi1902311201101102592452591731103452152538538

2.

Uwe Heinrich2402931733102401031951641001818454.5454.5

3.

Felix Tanner1101001001001002063102731202181637409.3409.25

Pokal & Preisgeld & Gutschein

4.

Jürg Winkler110100105103345110105978244.5244.5

5.

Tarik Azarnait150105120113135150140913228.3228.25

6.

James Mburu130113240273756189189

7.

Johanna Auch135155135218105748187187

8.

Patrick Gürtler146138245103115747186.8186.75

9.

Urs Weber100103130140140613153.3153.25

10.

Torsten Schulz218206173597149.3149.25

11.

Marcel Markwalder108120100110113551137.8137.75

12.

Sandro Bertschi125155103105488122122

13.

Sascha Müller120125195440110110

14.

Emanuel Leu100110105100415103.8103.75

15.

Josef Oppl3283288282

15.

Michael Fuchs3283288282

17.

Olaf Albrecht15016431478.578.5

18.

Mirco Sauter10010510531077.577.5

19.

Johannes Zachariou18411529974.874.75

20.

Mike Kümmel27527568.868.75

21.

Ricardo Blank13513026566.366.25

22.

Christoph Lang13010523558.858.75

23.

Cristina Magerusan10011521553.853.75

24.

Virgillio Scheidegger10311021353.353.25

25.

Pascal Wyler1001002005050

26.

Martin Vochozka19019047.547.5

26.

Lukas Zindel19019047.547.5

28.

Marcus Berggruen1401403535

29.

Daniel Brühlmann11511528.828.75

30.

Jörg Tucholski11311328.328.25

31.

David Thomann11011027.527.5

32.

Ivica Klanfar1081082727

33.

Fredy Tschirren10510526.326.25

34.

Sabine Meier10310325.825.75

34.

Annette Jenny10310325.825.75

36.

Beat Markwalder1001002525

36.

Michelle Schmoll1001002525

36.

Richard Wild1001002525

36.

Reto Tobler1001002525

36.

Mäge Elsener1001002525

36.

Thomas Huber1001002525

36.

Benedict Halim1001002525

36.

Vassilios Vellis1001002525

36.

André Brühlmann1001002525
 
 
 

DAMENRANGLISTE

 
Tag1902160216062704180115290620032407210519021630Zw. 07
Monat0102020303040405050606060707080809091010111111 Total 25% 12 Total

1.

Johanna Auch135155135218105748187187

Pokal & Preisgeld & Gutschein

2.

Cristina Magerusan10011521553.853.75

3.

Sabine Meier10310325.825.75

3.

Annette Jenny10310325.825.75

5.

Michelle Schmoll1001002525