Rangliste OST C 11

Siegerehrung: 13.01.2018, 18.00 Uhr, Dart-Kegelcenter Thurgau, Hauptstrasse 128, Tägerwilen, 071 667 01 54
Captainsitzung: 14.02.2018, 20.00 Uhr, Dart-Kegelcenter Thurgau, Hauptstrasse 128, Tägerwilen, 071 667 01 54
Druckansicht
Team Partien P+ P- SP+ SP- Set+ Set-      
1.Fraxinus 10000000


2.Harley Darters0000000

3.HoD 187 Dartbande0000000

4.Lucky Arrows0000000

5.Obertor Darter 10000000

6.OPSV Dynamo Pnöö0000000

7.Star Darters0000000

8.Sternefüfi0000000

 

Spielplan

Druckansicht
Spieltag     Heimteam Gastteam Ort HP GP HS GS HZ GZ

29.08.17

Star DartersLucky ArrowsGoldach

29.08.17

Fraxinus 1SternefüfiFrasnacht

29.08.17

OPSV Dynamo PnööHoD 187 DartbandeArbon

29.08.17

Obertor Darter 1Harley DartersArbon

05.09.17

Harley DartersStar DartersRomanshorn

05.09.17

Lucky ArrowsFraxinus 1Goldach

05.09.17

SternefüfiOPSV Dynamo PnööBischofszell

05.09.17

HoD 187 DartbandeObertor Darter 1Arbon

12.09.17

Star DartersSternefüfiGoldach

12.09.17

Obertor Darter 1Lucky ArrowsArbon

12.09.17

Fraxinus 1HoD 187 DartbandeFrasnacht

12.09.17

OPSV Dynamo PnööHarley DartersArbon

19.09.17

HoD 187 DartbandeStar DartersArbon

19.09.17

Lucky ArrowsOPSV Dynamo PnööGoldach

19.09.17

Obertor Darter 1Fraxinus 1Arbon

19.09.17

SternefüfiHarley DartersBischofszell

26.09.17

Star DartersFraxinus 1Goldach

26.09.17

SternefüfiLucky ArrowsBischofszell

26.09.17

OPSV Dynamo PnööObertor Darter 1Arbon

26.09.17

Harley DartersHoD 187 DartbandeRomanshorn

03.10.17

Obertor Darter 1Star DartersArbon

03.10.17

Lucky ArrowsHarley DartersGoldach

03.10.17

Fraxinus 1OPSV Dynamo PnööFrasnacht

03.10.17

HoD 187 DartbandeSternefüfiArbon

10.10.17

Star DartersOPSV Dynamo PnööGoldach

10.10.17

HoD 187 DartbandeLucky ArrowsArbon

10.10.17

Harley DartersFraxinus 1Romanshorn

10.10.17

SternefüfiObertor Darter 1Bischofszell

17.10.17

Lucky ArrowsStar DartersGoldach

17.10.17

SternefüfiFraxinus 1Bischofszell

17.10.17

HoD 187 DartbandeOPSV Dynamo PnööArbon

17.10.17

Harley DartersObertor Darter 1Romanshorn

24.10.17

Star DartersHarley DartersGoldach

24.10.17

Fraxinus 1Lucky ArrowsFrasnacht

24.10.17

OPSV Dynamo PnööSternefüfiArbon

24.10.17

Obertor Darter 1HoD 187 DartbandeArbon

31.10.17

SternefüfiStar DartersBischofszell

31.10.17

Lucky ArrowsObertor Darter 1Goldach

31.10.17

HoD 187 DartbandeFraxinus 1Arbon

31.10.17

Harley DartersOPSV Dynamo PnööRomanshorn

07.11.17

Star DartersHoD 187 DartbandeGoldach

07.11.17

OPSV Dynamo PnööLucky ArrowsArbon

07.11.17

Fraxinus 1Obertor Darter 1Frasnacht

07.11.17

Harley DartersSternefüfiRomanshorn

14.11.17

Fraxinus 1Star DartersFrasnacht

14.11.17

Lucky ArrowsSternefüfiGoldach

14.11.17

Obertor Darter 1OPSV Dynamo PnööArbon

14.11.17

HoD 187 DartbandeHarley DartersArbon

21.11.17

Star DartersObertor Darter 1Goldach

21.11.17

Harley DartersLucky ArrowsRomanshorn

21.11.17

OPSV Dynamo PnööFraxinus 1Arbon

21.11.17

SternefüfiHoD 187 DartbandeBischofszell

28.11.17

OPSV Dynamo PnööStar DartersArbon

28.11.17

Lucky ArrowsHoD 187 DartbandeGoldach

28.11.17

Fraxinus 1Harley DartersFrasnacht

28.11.17

Obertor Darter 1SternefüfiArbon
 

Einzelrangliste

Spieler Team Punkte Spiele Punkte SP+ SP- Set+ Set-
 

VFC • Postfach 47 • CH-8423 Embrach-Embraport • T: 043 266 55 10 • F: 043 266 55 12