Rangliste SDRO A 1

Druckansicht
Team Partien P+ P- SP+ SP- Set+ Set-  
1.DKC Tägerwilen12295893119186

2.Ed's und Fred's122797446160119

3.Blumen Darter122688238187108

4.Dartstübli1222137248169121

5.Project-Steeldarters1210254971122161

6.Mischmasch Factory12927348696189

7.perZufall-Dart-Zone120362010067208

 

Spielplan

Druckansicht
Spieltag     Heimteam Gastteam Ort HP GP HS GS HZ GZ

12.10.16

DartstübliEd's und Fred'sWängi TG03461013

12.10.16

DKC TägerwilenProject-SteeldartersTägerwilen30641311

12.10.16

Mischmasch FactoryperZufall-Dart-ZoneSirnach3073159

02.11.16

Ed's und Fred'sDKC TägerwilenFrauenfeld0337816

02.11.16

Project-SteeldartersMischmasch FactoryFrauenfeld3091198

02.11.16

perZufall-Dart-ZoneBlumen DarterOberuzwil0319419

23.11.16

DartstübliProject-SteeldartersWängi TG3073159

23.11.16

Blumen DarterEd's und Fred'sBischofszell3082177

23.11.16

DKC TägerwilenperZufall-Dart-ZoneTägerwilen3091194

14.12.16

perZufall-Dart-ZoneDartstübliOberuzwil03010120

14.12.16

Ed's und Fred'sMischmasch FactoryFrauenfeld3082166

14.12.16

Blumen DarterDKC TägerwilenBischofszell11551312

04.01.17

DartstübliDKC TägerwilenWängi TG11551113

04.01.17

Project-SteeldartersEd's und Fred'sFrauenfeld03461112

04.01.17

Mischmasch FactoryBlumen DarterSirnach03010220

18.01.17

Blumen DarterDartstübliBischofszell30731612

18.01.17

DKC TägerwilenMischmasch FactoryTägerwilen3091195

18.01.17

perZufall-Dart-ZoneProject-SteeldartersOberuzwil0328617

01.02.17

DartstübliMischmasch FactoryWängi TG3082165

01.02.17

perZufall-Dart-ZoneEd's und Fred'sOberuzwil03010320

01.02.17

Project-SteeldartersBlumen DarterFrauenfeld0319518

15.02.17

Ed's und Fred'sDartstübliFrauenfeld3082178

15.02.17

Project-SteeldartersDKC TägerwilenFrauenfeld03010120

15.02.17

perZufall-Dart-ZoneMischmasch FactoryOberuzwil0337815

01.03.17

DKC TägerwilenEd's und Fred'sTägerwilen0346912

01.03.17

Mischmasch FactoryProject-SteeldartersSirnach30731610

01.03.17

Blumen DarterperZufall-Dart-ZoneBischofszell30731610

22.03.17

Project-SteeldartersDartstübliFrauenfeld0337816

22.03.17

Ed's und Fred'sBlumen DarterFrauenfeld0337815

22.03.17

perZufall-Dart-ZoneDKC TägerwilenOberuzwil03010120

12.04.17

DartstübliperZufall-Dart-ZoneWängi TG3091185

12.04.17

Mischmasch FactoryEd's und Fred'sSirnach0337916

12.04.17

DKC TägerwilenBlumen DarterTägerwilen3073159

03.05.17

DKC TägerwilenDartstübliTägerwilen3073159

03.05.17

Ed's und Fred'sProject-SteeldartersFrauenfeld3091184

03.05.17

Blumen DarterMischmasch FactoryBischofszell3082186

24.05.17

DartstübliBlumen DarterWängi TG30641612

24.05.17

Mischmasch FactoryDKC TägerwilenSirnach03010220

24.05.17

Project-SteeldartersperZufall-Dart-ZoneFrauenfeld3082165

14.06.17

Mischmasch FactoryDartstübliSirnach0328718

14.06.17

Ed's und Fred'sperZufall-Dart-ZoneFrauenfeld30641311

14.06.17

Blumen DarterProject-SteeldartersBischofszell11551411
 

Einzelrangliste

Spieler Team Spiele Punkte SP+ SP- Set+ Set-
1.Tobias BernhardEd`s und Fred`s24822224511
2.Peter KämpferDKC Tägerwilen24691863918
3.Corey EsmeEd`s und Fred`s22651843716
4.André StoopDartstübli24651683720
5.Andreas ItenBlumendarter22641663717
6.Hugo VilhenaBlumendarter23551493324
7.Turi LöffelDartstübli244812123030
8.Bernhard SchönauerBlumendarter20481282820
9.Fernandez FlupBlumendarter17471252613
10.Michael FuchsDKC Tägerwilen16461242612
11.Flaviano OswaldProject-Steeldarters16451152613
12.Franco TrombettaProject-Steeldarters224411112727
13.Roman LöffelDartstübli16431152514
14.Rocco FulcinitiDKC Tägerwilen1040100200
15.Pius KlausBlumendarter123693219
16.Patrick HolenwegerEd`s und Fred`s24359152134
17.Daniel SchaibleMischmasch Factory20348122430
18.Daniel BachmannDartstübli1232842012
19.Thomas DudlitzMischmasch Factory20308121727
20.Felix SchiertzDartstübli82980163
21.Jeannette StoopDKC Tägerwilen82980163
22.Tiziano BonafeperZufall-Dart-Zone22266161836
23.Stefan KellerEd`s und Fred`s1423681419
24.Michael BamertDKC Tägerwilen16236101423
25.Giusio IorioDKC Tägerwilen62260122
26.Ruedi BehrMischmasch Factory18215131429
27.Roland MinolettiperZufall-Dart-Zone82153127
28.Pascal BleikerMischmasch Factory24214201441
29.Eros RosatiProject-Steeldarters1320581117
30.Roger KägiDartstübli1019551112
31.Salvatore LaportaProject-Steeldarters61842104
32.Marcel BarbenEd`s und Fred`s8164499
33.Andreas ScherrerDKC Tägerwilen6164295
34.Markus RhynerMischmasch Factory101546813
35.Bruno ValenteProject-Steeldarters2014317935
36.Franco NeuweilerProject-Steeldarters81235711
37.Marcel AebiperZufall-Dart-Zone1812216933
38.Christoph HöppliperZufall-Dart-Zone209119738
39.Willi DiethelmDKC Tägerwilen282040
40.Philipp GämperleperZufall-Dart-Zone187117534
41.Miriam StuckiProject-Steeldarters117110621
42.Fredy FrischknechtBlumendarter251132
43.Fips RuckstuhlDartstübli241122
44.Kevin Aus der auEd`s und Fred`s420428
45.Robert PfunderMischmasch Factory410418
46.Michèl EberleperZufall-Dart-Zone8008016
 

VFC • Postfach 47 • CH-8423 Embrach-Embraport • T: 043 266 55 10 • F: 043 266 55 12