Rangliste SDRO A 1

Druckansicht
Team Partien P+ P- SP+ SP- Set+ Set-  
1.Dartstübli10235693115384

2.Blumen Darter9205642613675

3.DKC Tägerwilen9186553512885

4.Die 7 Gurus1013164456112131

5.Ed's und Fred's1011174060104138

6.Dart-Zone Fighters9817355588129

7.Df-Pfeiffen9027236767146

 

Spielplan

Druckansicht
Spieltag     Heimteam Gastteam Ort HP GP HS GS HZ GZ

22.11.17

Df-PfeiffenDie 7 GurusSirnach03461012

22.11.17

DartstübliBlumen DarterWängi0328916

22.11.17

DKC TägerwilenEd's und Fred'sTägerwilen3082176

06.12.17

Die 7 GurusDartstübliSirnach0319719

06.12.17

Blumen DarterDKC TägerwilenBischofszell11551111

06.12.17

Ed's und Fred'sDart-Zone FightersFrauenfeld03461212

20.12.17

Df-PfeiffenBlumen DarterSirnach0328516

20.12.17

Dart-Zone FightersDie 7 GurusOberuzwil11551112

20.12.17

DartstübliEd's und Fred'sWängi30100203

03.01.18

Ed's und Fred'sDf-PfeiffenFrauenfeld3073169

03.01.18

Die 7 GurusDKC TägerwilenSirnach30641410

03.01.18

Dart-Zone FightersDartstübliOberuzwil0337716

17.01.18

Df-PfeiffenDartstübliSirnach0328618

17.01.18

Blumen DarterDie 7 GurusBischofszell3091195

17.01.18

DKC TägerwilenDart-Zone FightersTägerwilen3073167

31.01.18

Dart-Zone FightersDf-PfeiffenOberuzwil30641410

31.01.18

DartstübliDKC TägerwilenWängi11551114

31.01.18

Ed's und Fred'sBlumen DarterFrauenfeld0319518

14.02.18

Df-PfeiffenDKC TägerwilenSirnach0328518

14.02.18

Ed's und Fred'sDie 7 GurusFrauenfeld30641412

14.02.18

Blumen DarterDart-Zone FightersBischofszell3073159

28.02.18

Die 7 GurusDf-PfeiffenSirnach3082177

28.02.18

Blumen DarterDartstübliBischofszell0346913

28.02.18

Ed's und Fred'sDKC TägerwilenFrauenfeld0337915

14.03.18

DartstübliDie 7 GurusWängi3073159

14.03.18

DKC TägerwilenBlumen DarterTägerwilen11551313

14.03.18

Dart-Zone FightersEd's und Fred'sOberuzwil11551313

28.03.18

Blumen DarterDf-PfeiffenBischofszell3091195

28.03.18

Die 7 GurusDart-Zone FightersSirnach30641512

28.03.18

Ed's und Fred'sDartstübliFrauenfeld11551012

11.04.18

Df-PfeiffenEd's und Fred'sSirnach03371016

11.04.18

DKC TägerwilenDie 7 GurusTägerwilen3064149

11.04.18

DartstübliDart-Zone FightersWängi30100203

25.04.18

DartstübliDf-PfeiffenWängi

25.04.18

Die 7 GurusBlumen DarterSirnach

25.04.18

Dart-Zone FightersDKC TägerwilenOberuzwil

09.05.18

Df-PfeiffenDart-Zone FightersSirnach

09.05.18

DKC TägerwilenDartstübliTägerwilen

09.05.18

Blumen DarterEd's und Fred'sBischofszell

23.05.18

DKC TägerwilenDf-PfeiffenTägerwilen

23.05.18

Die 7 GurusEd's und Fred'sSirnach

23.05.18

Dart-Zone FightersBlumen DarterOberuzwil
 

Einzelrangliste

Spieler Team Spiele Punkte SP+ SP- Set+ Set-
1.Felix SchiertzDartstübli2078200402
2.Andreas ItenBlumendarter18571533110
3.Peter KämpferDKC Tägerwilen18511352813
4.Turi LöffelDartstübli20471282821
5.Pius KlausBlumendarter18461262616
6.André StoopDartstübli18431262518
7.Roman LöffelDartstübli18431172619
8.Hugo VilhenaBlumendarter16421152414
9.Roland MinolettiDart-Zone Fighters16421062414
10.Jeannette StoopDKC Tägerwilen1340103228
11.Fernandez FlupBlumendarter17391072217
12.Franco TrombettaDie 7 Gurus203910102425
13.Corey EsmeEd`s und Fred`s1235932110
14.Daniel SchaibleDf-Pfeiffen1833992023
15.Tobias BernhardEd`s und Fred`s1433862015
16.Marcel NeuhausDart-Zone Fighters18298101825
17.Martin BertschmannDie 7 Gurus1329671714
18.Sascha PustiasiDie 7 Gurus16246101624
19.Giusio IorioDKC Tägerwilen62360121
20.Patrick HolenwegerEd`s und Fred`s20235151633
21.Tiziano BonafeDart-Zone Fighters1222661315
22.Rocco FulcinitiDKC Tägerwilen62151112
23.Michael FuchsEd`s und Fred`s82053117
24.Pascal BleikerDf-Pfeiffen16184121125
25.Franco NeuweilerDie 7 Gurus6164295
26.Raffaelo DemasiDie 7 Gurus1216481018
27.Marcel AebiDart-Zone Fighters16154121128
28.Sandra SchaibleDf-Pfeiffen18153151132
29.Marvin MonsteinDf-Pfeiffen1114291018
30.Stefan KellerEd`s und Fred`s101337916
31.Michael BamertDKC Tägerwilen91236814
32.Andreas ScherrerDKC Tägerwilen6113378
33.Sascha RechsteinerDie 7 Gurus71125710
34.Marcel BarbenEd`s und Fred`s4103164
35.Flaviano OswaldDie 7 Gurus672449
36.Daniel BachmannDartstübli251132
37.Heiri KuratliDart-Zone Fighters8417315
38.Marco CastelliDart-Zone Fighters231123
39.Harry BräggerBlumendarter331225
40.Markus RhynerDf-Pfeiffen9209218
41.Kevin Aus der auEd`s und Fred`s6106112
42.Miriam StuckiEd`s und Fred`s6106112
43.Jürg BrühwilerDartstübli200204
 

VFC • Postfach 47 • CH-8423 Embrach-Embraport • T: 043 266 55 10 • F: 043 266 55 12