Rangliste SDRO A 1

Druckansicht
Team Partien P+ P- SP+ SP- Set+ Set-  
1.Blumen Darter12295903019086

2.DKC Tägerwilen122767347169114

3.Dartstübli122688238182102

4.Ed's und Fred's1214204773123169

5.Die 7 Gurus1213225070128161

6.Dart-Zone Fighters1211234674114171

7.Df-Pfeiffen12036328889192

 

Spielplan

Druckansicht
Spieltag     Heimteam Gastteam Ort HP GP HS GS HZ GZ

22.11.17

Df-PfeiffenDie 7 GurusSirnach03461012

22.11.17

DartstübliBlumen DarterWängi0328916

22.11.17

DKC TägerwilenEd's und Fred'sTägerwilen3082176

06.12.17

Die 7 GurusDartstübliSirnach0319719

06.12.17

Blumen DarterDKC TägerwilenBischofszell11551111

06.12.17

Ed's und Fred'sDart-Zone FightersFrauenfeld03461212

20.12.17

Df-PfeiffenBlumen DarterSirnach0328516

20.12.17

Dart-Zone FightersDie 7 GurusOberuzwil11551112

20.12.17

DartstübliEd's und Fred'sWängi30100203

03.01.18

Ed's und Fred'sDf-PfeiffenFrauenfeld3073169

03.01.18

Die 7 GurusDKC TägerwilenSirnach30641410

03.01.18

Dart-Zone FightersDartstübliOberuzwil0337716

17.01.18

Df-PfeiffenDartstübliSirnach0328618

17.01.18

Blumen DarterDie 7 GurusBischofszell3091195

17.01.18

DKC TägerwilenDart-Zone FightersTägerwilen3073167

31.01.18

Dart-Zone FightersDf-PfeiffenOberuzwil30641410

31.01.18

DartstübliDKC TägerwilenWängi11551114

31.01.18

Ed's und Fred'sBlumen DarterFrauenfeld0319518

14.02.18

Df-PfeiffenDKC TägerwilenSirnach0328518

14.02.18

Ed's und Fred'sDie 7 GurusFrauenfeld30641412

14.02.18

Blumen DarterDart-Zone FightersBischofszell3073159

28.02.18

Die 7 GurusDf-PfeiffenSirnach3082177

28.02.18

Blumen DarterDartstübliBischofszell0346913

28.02.18

Ed's und Fred'sDKC TägerwilenFrauenfeld0337915

14.03.18

DartstübliDie 7 GurusWängi3073159

14.03.18

DKC TägerwilenBlumen DarterTägerwilen11551313

14.03.18

Dart-Zone FightersEd's und Fred'sOberuzwil11551313

28.03.18

Blumen DarterDf-PfeiffenBischofszell3091195

28.03.18

Die 7 GurusDart-Zone FightersSirnach30641512

28.03.18

Ed's und Fred'sDartstübliFrauenfeld11551012

11.04.18

Df-PfeiffenEd's und Fred'sSirnach03371016

11.04.18

DKC TägerwilenDie 7 GurusTägerwilen3064149

11.04.18

DartstübliDart-Zone FightersWängi30100203

25.04.18

DartstübliDf-PfeiffenWängi3091184

25.04.18

Die 7 GurusBlumen DarterSirnach0328416

25.04.18

Dart-Zone FightersDKC TägerwilenOberuzwil03461013

09.05.18

Df-PfeiffenDart-Zone FightersSirnach03461014

09.05.18

DKC TägerwilenDartstübliTägerwilen30641411

09.05.18

Blumen DarterEd's und Fred'sBischofszell3091195

23.05.18

DKC TägerwilenDf-PfeiffenTägerwilen3064148

23.05.18

Die 7 GurusEd's und Fred'sSirnach03461214

23.05.18

Dart-Zone FightersBlumen DarterOberuzwil0319219
 

Einzelrangliste

Spieler Team Spiele Punkte SP+ SP- Set+ Set-
1.Felix SchiertzDartstübli2494240482
2.Andreas ItenBlumendarter24802134311
3.Pius KlausBlumendarter22621663416
4.Peter KämpferDKC Tägerwilen22611573417
5.Fernandez FlupBlumendarter23591583320
6.Hugo VilhenaBlumendarter22571573219
7.Roland MinolettiDart-Zone Fighters22561483220
8.André StoopDartstübli22511483023
9.Roman LöffelDartstübli22511393124
10.Turi LöffelDartstübli20471282821
11.Jeannette StoopDKC Tägerwilen15441142410
12.Franco TrombettaDie 7 Gurus224311112728
13.Tobias BernhardEd`s und Fred`s18411082621
14.Rocco FulcinitiDKC Tägerwilen1240102215
15.Marcel NeuhausDart-Zone Fighters243810142333
16.Daniel SchaibleDf-Pfeiffen223610122230
17.Corey EsmeEd`s und Fred`s1235932110
18.Martin BertschmannDie 7 Gurus17347102020
19.Marvin MonsteinDf-Pfeiffen17306111923
20.Sascha PustiasiDie 7 Gurus18287111826
21.Tiziano BonafeDart-Zone Fighters1426771517
22.Patrick HolenwegerEd`s und Fred`s24265191941
23.Marcel AebiDart-Zone Fighters22257151736
24.Pascal BleikerDf-Pfeiffen21245161533
25.Michael FuchsEd`s und Fred`s1023641310
26.Giusio IorioDKC Tägerwilen62360121
27.Andreas ScherrerDKC Tägerwilen1222661315
28.Stefan KellerEd`s und Fred`s1420591321
29.Sascha RechsteinerDie 7 Gurus1119471114
30.Michael BamertDKC Tägerwilen1317491120
31.Franco NeuweilerDie 7 Gurus6164295
32.Raffaelo DemasiDie 7 Gurus14164101022
33.Sandra SchaibleDf-Pfeiffen23163201242
34.Daniel BachmannDartstübli6154296
35.Flaviano OswaldDie 7 Gurus81135712
36.Marcel BarbenEd`s und Fred`s4103164
37.Heiri KuratliDart-Zone Fighters128210521
38.Marcel VontobelBlumendarter251132
39.Marco CastelliDart-Zone Fighters231123
40.Harry BräggerBlumendarter331225
41.Markus RhynerDf-Pfeiffen132013226
42.Kevin Aus der auEd`s und Fred`s8108116
43.Miriam StuckiEd`s und Fred`s6106112
44.Jürg BrühwilerDartstübli200204
 

VFC • Postfach 47 • CH-8423 Embrach-Embraport • T: 043 266 55 10 • F: 043 266 55 12