Rangliste SDRO A 1

Druckansicht
Team Partien P+ P- SP+ SP- Set+ Set-  
 

Spielplan

Druckansicht
Spieltag     Heimteam Gastteam Ort HP GP HS GS HZ GZ
 

Einzelrangliste

Spieler Team Spiele Punkte SP+ SP- Set+ Set-
1.Felix SchiertzDartstübli2494240482
2.Andreas ItenBlumendarter24802134311
3.Pius KlausBlumendarter22621663416
4.Peter KämpferDKC Tägerwilen22611573417
5.Fernandez FlupBlumendarter23591583320
6.Hugo VilhenaBlumendarter22571573219
7.Roland MinolettiDart-Zone Fighters22561483220
8.André StoopDartstübli22511483023
9.Roman LöffelDartstübli22511393124
10.Turi LöffelDartstübli20471282821
11.Jeannette StoopDKC Tägerwilen15441142410
12.Franco TrombettaDie 7 Gurus224311112728
13.Tobias BernhardEd`s und Fred`s18411082621
14.Rocco FulcinitiDKC Tägerwilen1240102215
15.Marcel NeuhausDart-Zone Fighters243810142333
16.Daniel SchaibleDf-Pfeiffen223610122230
17.Corey EsmeEd`s und Fred`s1235932110
18.Martin BertschmannDie 7 Gurus17347102020
19.Marvin MonsteinDf-Pfeiffen17306111923
20.Sascha PustiasiDie 7 Gurus18287111826
21.Tiziano BonafeDart-Zone Fighters1426771517
22.Patrick HolenwegerEd`s und Fred`s24265191941
23.Marcel AebiDart-Zone Fighters22257151736
24.Pascal BleikerDf-Pfeiffen21245161533
25.Michael FuchsEd`s und Fred`s1023641310
26.Giusio IorioDKC Tägerwilen62360121
27.Andreas ScherrerDKC Tägerwilen1222661315
28.Stefan KellerEd`s und Fred`s1420591321
29.Sascha RechsteinerDie 7 Gurus1119471114
30.Michael BamertDKC Tägerwilen1317491120
31.Franco NeuweilerDie 7 Gurus6164295
32.Raffaelo DemasiDie 7 Gurus14164101022
33.Sandra SchaibleDf-Pfeiffen23163201242
34.Daniel BachmannDartstübli6154296
35.Flaviano OswaldDie 7 Gurus81135712
36.Marcel BarbenEd`s und Fred`s4103164
37.Heiri KuratliDart-Zone Fighters128210521
38.Marcel VontobelBlumendarter251132
39.Marco CastelliDart-Zone Fighters231123
40.Harry BräggerBlumendarter331225
41.Markus RhynerDf-Pfeiffen132013226
42.Kevin Aus der auEd`s und Fred`s8108116
43.Miriam StuckiEd`s und Fred`s6106112
44.Jürg BrühwilerDartstübli200204
 

VFC • Postfach 47 • CH-8423 Embrach-Embraport • T: 043 266 55 10 • F: 043 266 55 12