Rangliste SDRO A 1

Druckansicht
Team Partien P+ P- SP+ SP- Set+ Set-  
 

Spielplan

Druckansicht
Spieltag     Heimteam Gastteam Ort HP GP HS GS HZ GZ
 

Einzelrangliste

Spieler Team Spiele Punkte SP+ SP- Set+ Set-
1.Tobias BernhardEd`s und Fred`s24822224511
2.Peter KämpferDKC Tägerwilen24691863918
3.Corey EsmeEd`s und Fred`s22651843716
4.André StoopDartstübli24651683720
5.Andreas ItenBlumendarter22641663717
6.Hugo VilhenaBlumendarter23551493324
7.Turi LöffelDartstübli244812123030
8.Bernhard SchönauerBlumendarter20481282820
9.Fernandez FlupBlumendarter17471252613
10.Michael FuchsDKC Tägerwilen16461242612
11.Flaviano OswaldProject-Steeldarters16451152613
12.Franco TrombettaProject-Steeldarters224411112727
13.Roman LöffelDartstübli16431152514
14.Rocco FulcinitiDKC Tägerwilen1040100200
15.Pius KlausBlumendarter123693219
16.Patrick HolenwegerEd`s und Fred`s24359152134
17.Daniel SchaibleMischmasch Factory20348122430
18.Daniel BachmannDartstübli1232842012
19.Thomas DudlitzMischmasch Factory20308121727
20.Felix SchiertzDartstübli82980163
21.Jeannette StoopDKC Tägerwilen82980163
22.Tiziano BonafeperZufall-Dart-Zone22266161836
23.Stefan KellerEd`s und Fred`s1423681419
24.Michael BamertDKC Tägerwilen16236101423
25.Giusio IorioDKC Tägerwilen62260122
26.Ruedi BehrMischmasch Factory18215131429
27.Roland MinolettiperZufall-Dart-Zone82153127
28.Pascal BleikerMischmasch Factory24214201441
29.Eros RosatiProject-Steeldarters1320581117
30.Roger KägiDartstübli1019551112
31.Salvatore LaportaProject-Steeldarters61842104
32.Marcel BarbenEd`s und Fred`s8164499
33.Andreas ScherrerDKC Tägerwilen6164295
34.Markus RhynerMischmasch Factory101546813
35.Bruno ValenteProject-Steeldarters2014317935
36.Franco NeuweilerProject-Steeldarters81235711
37.Marcel AebiperZufall-Dart-Zone1812216933
38.Christoph HöppliperZufall-Dart-Zone209119738
39.Willi DiethelmDKC Tägerwilen282040
40.Philipp GämperleperZufall-Dart-Zone187117534
41.Miriam StuckiProject-Steeldarters117110621
42.Fredy FrischknechtBlumendarter251132
43.Fips RuckstuhlDartstübli241122
44.Kevin Aus der auEd`s und Fred`s420428
45.Robert PfunderMischmasch Factory410418
46.Michèl EberleperZufall-Dart-Zone8008016
 

VFC • Postfach 47 • CH-8423 Embrach-Embraport • T: 043 266 55 10 • F: 043 266 55 12